Akce s naší účastí
2017
2016
- Rückmarsch 29.4.-5.5.
- Český Krumlov 7.5.
- Milovice 7.5.
- Grosse Flucht 7.-9.10.
- Milovice - Brigata Garibaldi 28.-29.10.
2014
- Skischule 3.-5.1.
- Weser 4.-5.4.
- Rückmarsch 2.-11.5.
- Barbarossa 20.-22.6.
- Přepadení řopíků Slavonice 1.-3.8.
- Gótská linie 17.-18.10.
2013
- Skischule 4.-6.1.
- Ostfront 15.-16.3.
- Slaný 26.-27.4
- Plzeň 3.-5.5.
- Ruckmarsch 10.-19.5.
- Unternehmen Ausflug 20.-21.7.
- Rekonstrukce fotografií 24.8. + bonus
- Ruhr-Gebiet (November 1944) 29.-30.-11.
2012
- Z.L.O./Fall Grün 1938 13.-14.4.
- Slaný 28.-29.4
- Ruckmarsch 2012 1.-6.5.
- Prlov 1945 28.-29.9.
- Operation Queen 1944 16.-18.11.
2011
- Plzeň 6.-8.5.
- Ruckmarsch 29.4.-6.5.
- Itálie 1943 30.-31.7
- Prlov 1945 26.-18.8.
- Elseborn 1944 9.-10.12.
- Wehrwolf Kammwald Ü. 10.-11.4.
- Plzeň 30.4.-2.5.
- Mirovice 14.-15.5.
- České Budějovice 21.-22.5.
- Kralův Dvůr 12.6.
- SS-Truppenübungsplatz Böhmen 10.-11.9.
- Vánoční besídka 4.12.
- Charkow (Královec) 7.2.
- Kammwald Übung 14.3.
- Wehrwolf Kammwald Ü. 18.-19.4.
- Plzeň 1.-2.5.
- Boj o Č. Budějovice 15.-16.5.
- Barbarossa 26.-27.6.
- Chodouň 11.7.
- Expedice Normandie 31.7.-2.8.
- Strašice 15.-16.8
- Expedice Benešovsko 3.- 4.10
- Churchillova míle 16.-18.10.
- Velký útěk 4.-5.12.
- Ardeny 19.1.
- Tolwut 23.2.
- Brdy Übung 8.3.
- Krašov Marsch 12.-13.4.
- Plzeň 3.5.
- Boj o České Budějovice 17.5.
- Dětský den Stráž nad Ohří 31.5.
- Barbarrosa 28.-29.6.
- Pilsen Kit Lobzy 30.8.
- Habartov 12.-14.9.
- Fotbalové mistrovství KVH - 11.10.
- Churchillova míle - 17.-19.10.
- Ardeny (Ambush at Poteaux 44) - 28.-30.11.
- Sokolovo - Josefov 19.-20.1.
- Kammwald Übung 3.3.
- Zdice 17.3.
- Tolwut 31.3.
- Kammwald Übung 8.5.
- Hrušková-Birndorf 8.-11.6.
- Chodouň 29.6.-30.6.
- Letní 48 27.-28.7.
- Pilsen Kit - Lobzy 25.8.
- Krajková 8.9.
- Praha - Chodov 6.10.
- Durnal 16.-18.11.
- Vánoční besídka 8.12.
- Sokolovo – Josefov 21.1.
- Výsadek – Chomutov 17.-18.2.
- Kammwald Übung 1.4.
- Kammwald Übung 22.4.
- Neveklovsko 6.5.-7.5.
- Březové hory, Kamýk n. Vltavou 12.-13.5.
- Kammwald Übung 3.6.
- Bahna 23.-24.6.
- Chodouň 30.6.-2.7.
- Expedition Normandie 7.-16.7.
- Kursk 18.-19.8.
- Zdice-Písmena 8.-10.9.
- Tolwut 18.11.
- Moncourt 24.-25.11.
- Vánoční besídka 9.12.
- Sokolovo – Josefov 21.-22.1.
- Výsadek – Chomutov 11.-12.3.
- Brdy Übung – 2.4.
- Nadryby 15.-16.4
- Aš, Františkovy Lázně – 22.-24.4.
- Sokolov 29.-30.4.
- Boj o Rozhlas – Praha 7.5.
- Braník – 8.5.
- Slivice 13.-14.5.
- Bahna 17.-19.5.
- Expedition Normandie 23.-30.7.
- Zdice 10.9.
- Řopík 17.9.
- Svojanov u Brna 1.10.
- Brdy Nacht Übung 20.11.
2004
- Sokolovo – Josefov 17.-18.1.
- Výsadek – Chomutov 19.-20.3.
- Bon Secours – Belgie 30.4.-2.5
- Plzeň – U Mansfelda 5.5.
- Slivice – Milín, Březnice 7.-8.5
- Bahna 21.-23.5
- Svojanov u Brna 26.6.
- Expedition Normandie 3.7.-10.7.
- Řopík 17-18.9.
2003
- Krašov Übung 14.-15.3.
- Nadryby 2.-3.5.
- Slivice 8.-9.5.
- Bahna 31.5.
- Expedition Normandie 2.-9.8.
- Řopík 12.-13.9.
- Ardeny – La Gleize, Trois Ponts 30.10.-2.11.
2002
- Ořechov 26.-28.4.
- Nadryby 3.-4.5.
- Slivice 10.-11.5.
- Bahna 2.6.
- Vranov 1944 21.-23.6.
- Řopík 1938 – Chomutov 13.-14.9
2001
- Nachtmarsch Brdy 9.-10.3.
- Ořechov 1945 28.4.
- Nadryby 45 4.-5.5.
- Milín – Slivice 11.-12.5.
- Bahna 2001 1.-2.6.
- Berounka Marsch 27.-28.7.
- Řopík – Chomutov 14.-15.9.
- Vranov u Brna 21.-23.9.
2000
- Barikáda – Praha 6.-7.5.
- Bahna 15.-17.6.
- Vlak – Praha 6.-7.10.